Loading Events

Upcoming Events › Debating Evening

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

List of Events

Round 1 at Pembroke Middle School

Tuesday 5 May, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 1 at Glenunga International High School

Wednesday 6 May, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 1 at Pulteney Grammar School

Tuesday 12 May, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 1 at Adelaide High School

Wednesday 13 May, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 1 at Grange Primary School

Thursday 14 May, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 2 at Pembroke Middle School

Tuesday 26 May, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 2 at Glenunga International High School

Wednesday 27 May, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 2 at Pulteney Grammar School

Tuesday 2 June, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 2 at Adelaide High School

Wednesday 3 June, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 2 at Grange Primary School

Thursday 4 June, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 3 at Pembroke Middle School

Tuesday 16 June, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 3 at Glenunga International High School

Wednesday 17 June, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 3 at Pulteney Grammar School

Tuesday 23 June, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 3 at Adelaide High School

Wednesday 24 June, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 3 at Grange Primary School

Thursday 25 June, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 4 at Pembroke Middle School

Tuesday 28 July, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 4 at Glenunga International High School

Wednesday 29 July, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 4 at Pulteney Grammar School

Tuesday 4 August, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 4 at Adelaide High School

Wednesday 5 August, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 4 at Grange Primary School

Thursday 6 August, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 5 at Pembroke Middle School

Tuesday 18 August, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 5 at Nazareth Catholic College Secondary Campus

Thursday 20 August, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 5 at Pulteney Grammar School

Tuesday 25 August, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Round 5 at Grange Primary School

Thursday 27 August, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Year 8 and 9 Quarter Finals

Tuesday 1 September, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Year 10 and Senior Quarter Finals

Wednesday 2 September, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Year 6/7 Quarter Finals

Thursday 3 September, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Year 8 and 9 Semi Finals

Tuesday 8 September, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Year 10 and Senior Semi Finals

Wednesday 9 September, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Year 6/7 Semi Finals

Thursday 10 September, 6:40pm to 9:30pm

Grand Finals

Saturday 19 September, 9:00am to 5:00pm
+ Export Events